7º Trail Aschero 18K 8 maggio 2011

posizione atleta società tempo
1 FILIPPI DIEGO PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO 1.18.55
2 VALLOSIO SERGIO LAFUMA TEAM ITALIA 1.23.10
3 MANNORI FULVIO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1.25.04
4 BARNES PABLO ATLETICA VARAZZE 1.25.44
5 SCAMARCIA ENZO ERGUS ASD 1.26.34
6 RAMELLA LUCA MAURINA 1.26.38
7 CIMENTI CARLALBERTO CUORE DA SPORTIVO 1.28.06
8 GUAGLIARDO ALESSANDRO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 1.30.15
9 BALBI STEFANO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 1.30.27
10 GORLERO LEONE LUCA MAURINA 1.33.54
11 ZERBATO MARCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1.33.58
12 BESSINI ALESSAANDRO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1.34.18
13 PANZA MICHELE GSD BRANCALEONE 1.34.30
14 MENINO FABIO LAFUMA TEAM ITALIA 1.35.23
15 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO AVIS IVREA 1.36.28
16 RASETTO GIUSEPPE RUNNERS LOANO 1.36.35
17 TORTI ALESSANDRO TURIN MARATHON 1.37.05
18 GIAUME ENRICO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 1.37.19
19 SEVEGA MAURO ALASSIO SALUTE RUNNING TEAM 1.37.24
20 TURCHIANO MICHELE MAURINA 1.37.33
21 BASILE ARMANDO PODISTICA PERALTO 1.38.53
22 CAPPELLINO FAUSTO - 1.38.57
23 CARBONE FULVIO PODISTICA SAVONESE 1.39.23
24 PANERO MARCO ASD DRAGONERO 1.39.40
25 PARATO ANTONIO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 1.39.47
26 RAMELLA RICARDO MAURINA 1.40.01
27 SCALVINI MASSIMO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 1.40.35
28 ROVERE CHRISTIAN A.S.D.VAL TANARO 1.40.57
29 MANASSERO ALBERTO ATLETICA 75 FOSSANO 1.41.12
30 BRUNO MAURIZIO US. SAN MICHELE 1.41.35
31 GHIGO DANIELE ASD MURAZZESE 1.41.37
32 DE NISI FABIO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1.42.15
33 TRIPALDI ANTONIO APS 1.42.21
34 FOSCHI ANTONELLO ALASSIO SALUTE RUNNING TEAM 1.42.48
35 CARACCI CLAUDIO PODISTICA SAVONESE 1.42.56
36 DEPLANO LORENZO APS 1.43.37
37 PICCONE STEFANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1.43.39
38 SOMMOVIGO LUCA GLI ORSI 1.43.41
39 FERRERO ROBERTO PASSO LIBERO 1.44.37
40 BONDANZA MASSIMO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 1.45.27
41 BOLLORINO GIACOMO RUNNERS LOANO 1.45.55
42 CHERUBINI ROBERTO ASD DRAGONERO 1.46.14
43 TRUCCO BENEDETTO PODISTICA SAVONESE 1.46.21
44 CANGIANO CARLO - 1.46.34
45 ROCCA GIUSEPPE - 1.47.17
46 FERRANDO PAOLO PODISTICA MELE 1.47.37
47 MULTEDO FRANCO ATLETICA NOVESE 1.47.50
48 BIANCO VALTER ATLETICA CAIRO 1.47.56
49 MANCA PAOLO ATLETICA RUN FINALE LIGURE 1.48.16
50 FIGUS ANTONELLO - 1.48.19
51 OLIVERO PAOLO GP RIVAROLO77 1.48.36
52 SICCARDI CLAUDIO PODISTICA SAVONESE 1.48.49
53 GATTAVARA GATTAVARA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA PERALTO 1.49.25
54 TRAVERSO MATTEO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 1.49.27
55 OLIVERO MAURO ATLETICA VARAZZE 1.49.29
56 MATTIO ANDREA GIOVANNI - 1.49.41
57 MOLINARI ANDREA ERGUS ASD 1.50.00
58 GANDINI MARCO GIO22 RIVERA 1.50.10
59 CIAN RAFFAELLA ERGUS ASD 1.50.12
60 VALENTE MAURIZIO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 1.50.18
61 CAVANNA MASSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1.50.19
62 GAGLIARDI ELENA ATL. ZERBION 1.50.21
63 CARBONE MICHELE - 1.50.27
64 ROSSONI UMBERTO ERGUS ASD 1.50.34
65 PEIRONE PAOLO PODISTICA SAVONESE 1.51.06
66 CERIOTTI GIAN PAOLO ALASSIO SALUTE RUNNING TEAM 1.51.23
67 FATTOR FABRIZIO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 1.51.49
68 DE ANDREIS PAOLO - 1.52.35
69 OLIVERI CLAUDIO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1.52.48
70 REBORA LIDIA ALBA DOCILIA 1.52.52
71 DAMIOLI DIEGO - 1.54.00
72 SCHIRRU GIOVANNI ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 1.54.06
73 RIGHETTI ELENA ALASSIO SALUTE RUNNING TEAM 1.54.10
74 GHIGLIOTTI GIULIO - 1.54.20
75 SIRI CESARE - 1.54.30
76 CANDOTTI ROBERTO RUNNERS LOANO 1.54.33
77 BOLOGNA MARINA A.S.D.VAL TANARO 1.54.54
78 ANTIBO RENATO A.S.D.VAL TANARO 1.55.00
79 BRUNO TITO - 1.55.10
80 ARIAUDO FRANCO ASD MURAZZESE 1.55.16
81 FERRERO MICHELA A.S.D.VAL TANARO 1.55.37
82 DALIA PAOLO ATLETICA NOVESE 1.55.46
83 ENRICO PIER CARLO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 1.55.59
84 FAVA D'ALBERTO EMANUELE ATLETICA PALZOLA 1.57.01
85 CASSIANI INGONI CRISTINA CAMBIASO RISSO 1.57.22
86 Griseri Elio Tre rifugi 1.57.58
87 MOZZONE CHRISTIAN A.S.D.VAL TANARO 1.58.36
88 GALLELLI FRANCESCO PODISTICA SAVONESE 1.59.10
89 DERI STEFANO - 1.59.11
90 DETATA ROMUALDO - 1.59.57
91 PIOVANO SARA PODISTICA SAVONESE 2.00.03
92 MARTINI GABRIELLA PODISTICA SAVONESE 2.00.36
93 PASTORE SALVATORE - 2.01.23
94 COSTIGLIOLO FABRIZIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 2.01.27
95 DALMASSO GIORGIO BOVESRUN 2.02.11
96 PROSPERI GIUSEPPE - 2.02.24
97 ZUNINO FRANCO - 2.02.49
98 MORCHIO MARIANNA - 2.02.58
99 MERELLO GIACOMO - 2.03.37
100 ZAPPONI MARINA MAURINA 2.03.44
101 TACCHINI LUCA GAU GENOVA 2.03.53
102 OCCELLI PAOLO APS 2.04.34
103 FRANZOSO FRANCO MONFERRINA A.S.D. 2.07.04
104 PESCIO ROBERTO PASSO ULTRA LIBERO 2.08.35
105 VACCA EMANUELE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 2.09.46
106 CONTERNO FRANCO PODISTICA SAVONESE 2.10.01
107 CROVETTO MARCO - 2.10.15
108 RESCA FELICE PODISTICA SAVONESE 2.11.09
109 SALDARINI GIORGIO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 2.12.30
110 CAMPAGNOLO CARLO - 2.12.37
111 VALLORTIGARA MAURIZIO OTC COMO 2.12.44
112 GHIRLANDA MAURO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 2.12.48
113 GIACOMETTI ROBERTA ATLETICA PALZOLA 2.13.46
114 ZERBONE CLAUDIO ALASSIO SALUTE RUNNING TEAM 2.14.06
115 AGOSTO FRANCO - 2.14.32
116 SASSO PIERMARIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 2.15.06
117 MOLINARI FEDERICO - 2.15.08
118 COSTA GIOVANNI - 2.15.11
119 GIORDANO MARIACARLA CITTA' DI GENOVA 2.15.13
120 MORCHIO EMANUELA - 2.16.14
121 BUCCINO VITTORIO - 2.16.52
122 ASCHIERO MARIO - 2.16.55
123 BRAGGIO CRISTOFORO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE ALESSANDRIA 2.16.56
124 MARCHI FEDERICO SANREMO RUNNER 2.18.14
125 CAVALERA FABRIZIO SANREMO RUNNER 2.18.16
126 PAPI GIUSEPPE OLIMPIA 1937 2.18.18
127 CARBONI GIAN DAVIDE RUNNERS LOANO 2.19.17
128 FERRERO MARIA CARLA TFFT 2.19.21
129 PARODI AGOSTINO RUNNERS LOANO 2.19.37
130 DOGALI FULVIO ATLETICA SAN GIORGIO CERIALE 2.19.39
131 GIACOBBE CARLO PODISTICA SAVONESE 2.19.56
132 PERCIVALE ALESSANDRO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 2.21.21
133 FARACI PINO ACQUIRUNNERS 2.21.38
134 COPPO LAURA MONFERRINA A.S.D. 2.22.11
135 SALERNO ANDREA PODISTICA SAVONESE 2.22.19
136 ORIGONE MAURIZIO PODISTICA SAVONESE 2.22.21
137 TIENGO LAURO ATLETICA NOVESE 2.22.30
138 FULCINITI PAOLO - 2.24.24
139 CRAVERO MICHELA ALASSIO SALUTE RUNNING TEAM 2.25.06
140 CAPUOZZO MASSIMO - 2.29.18
141 IBBA IOLANDA LAFUMA TEAM ITALIA 2.29.19
142 RISSOTTO MARCO ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 2.29.26
143 BENVENUTO MONICA PODISTICA SAVONESE 2.29.41
144 BIANCIOTTO MARCO ASD CUNEO TRIATHLON 2.33.30
145 MAZZOLA RAFFAELLA ALASSIO SALUTE RUNNING TEAM 2.34.24
146 TORIELLI TIZIANA - 2.36.17
147 PESSION JEAN-MARIE BASE RUNNING 2.40.31
148 RUSCA ANDREINA PODISTICA SAVONESE 2.42.23
149 PACE GRAZIELLA GSR FERRERO ALBA 2.44.02
150 ROSSINI ESTELLA ATLETICA GALLIANO 2.44.14
151 PIOVANO GIOVANNI PODISTICA SAVONESE 2.46.11
152 GATTULLO GRAZIELLA PODISTICA SAVONESE 2.50.11
153 TESTINO FEDERICO - 2.56.56
154 COSTA M.PAOLA MARATONETI GENOVESI 2.56.58
155 PIRAS PAOLA - 3.00.15
156 PIAGGI SIMONA MODENA 3.00.18